Monday 26 Jul Mon 26 Jul
Tuesday 27 Jul Tue 27 Jul
Wednesday 28 Jul Wed 28 Jul
Thursday 29 Jul Thu 29 Jul
Friday 30 Jul Fri 30 Jul
Saturday 31 Jul Sat 31 Jul
Sunday 01 Aug Sun 01 Aug
 
 
 
 
 
Crosstraining 09:00 - 10:00 Nils Deijl 
 
 
CrossBoks 10:00 - 11:00 Nils Deijl 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boks kids 18:30 - 19:30 Lieke van Osch 
Crossboks outdoor 18:30 - 19:30 Nils Deijl 
Power Yoga 18:30 - 19:30 Marco Geuzendam 
CrossBoks 19:30 - 20:30 Lieke van Osch 
 
HIIT 19:45 - 20:30 Nils Deijl 
Boksen 20:30 - 21:30 Marc van Wijnen 
Crosstraining 20:30 - 21:30 Nils Deijl 
 
 
Zaktraining 08:30 - 09:30 Nils Deijl 
 
 
 
Small Group Training 09:30 - 10:30 Nils Deijl 
 
 
Pilates 10:30 - 11:30 Marco Geuzendam 
 
 
 
 
Kickboks Kids 16:30 - 17:30 Lieke van Osch 
 
 
Kickboxing, training 18:30 - 19:30  
Open Gym 18:30 - 19:30 Nils Deijl 
 
Crosstraining 19:30 - 20:30 Nils Deijl 
Yin Yoga 19:30 - 20:30 Marco Geuzendam 
 
Zaktraining 20:30 - 21:30 Nils Deijl 
 
 
HIIT 07:45 - 08:15 Maartje de Bijl 
Bootcamp 08:30 - 09:30 Nils Deijl 
Open Gym 08:30 - 09:30 Maartje de Bijl 
Boxing Family 08:45 - 09:30 Tessa Van Stenus 
 
Crossboks outdoor 09:30 - 10:30 Nils Deijl 
Crosstraining 09:30 - 10:30 Maartje de Bijl 
 
Zaktraining 10:30 - 11:30 Nils Deijl 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboks Kids 17:30 - 18:30 Serra Hendriks 
Open Gym 18:00 - 19:00 Tessa Van Stenus 
Crossboks outdoor 18:30 - 19:30 Nils Deijl 
Zaktraining 18:30 - 19:30 Serra Hendriks 
 
CrossBoks 19:30 - 20:30 Tessa Van Stenus 
Small Group Training 19:30 - 20:30 Kate de Rouw 
 
Boksen 20:30 - 22:00 Danny Bissels 
Open Gym 20:30 - 21:30 Tessa Van Stenus 
 
 
Small Group Training 08:30 - 09:30 Nils Deijl 
 
 
 
CrossBoks 09:30 - 10:30 Nils Deijl 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboks Mini Kids 16:30 - 17:15 Serra Hendriks 
(KicK)Boks Kids 17:30 - 18:30 Serra Hendriks 
 
Boxing Ladies 18:30 - 19:30 Tessa Van Stenus 
Zaktraining 18:30 - 19:30 Serra Hendriks 
 
HIIT 19:30 - 20:15 Kate de Rouw 
 
 
Boksen 20:30 - 21:30 Tessa Van Stenus 
Open Gym 20:30 - 21:30 Maartje de Bijl 
HIIT 07:30 - 08:00 Maartje de Bijl 
 
Open Gym 08:30 - 09:30 Maartje de Bijl 
 
Boxing Family 08:45 - 09:30 Serra Hendriks 
 
Crosstraining 09:30 - 10:30 Maartje de Bijl 
Zaktraining 09:30 - 10:30 Serra Hendriks 
 
Boksen 10:30 - 11:30 Tessa Van Stenus 
Bootcamp 10:30 - 11:30 Britt Vedder 
 
Boks mini kids 15:00 - 15:45 Kate de Rouw 
Boks kids 16:00 - 17:00 Kate de Rouw 
 
 
 
Crosstraining 18:30 - 19:30 Nils Deijl 
 
 
Bootcamp 19:30 - 20:30 Britt Vedder 
Open Gym 19:30 - 20:30 Nils Deijl 
 
Crosstraining 20:30 - 21:30 Nils Deijl 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boxing Family 09:30 - 10:30 Serra Hendriks 
Open Gym 09:30 - 10:30 Tessa Van Stenus 
 
CrossBoks 10:30 - 11:30 Serra Hendriks 
Open Gym 10:30 - 11:30 Tessa Van Stenus 
Sparring 11:30 - 13:00 Tessa Van Stenus 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boksen 09:30 - 10:30 Tim de Vuijst 
Power Yoga 09:30 - 10:30 Marco Geuzendam 
 
Kickboxing, training 10:30 - 11:30 Tim de Vuijst