Monday 10 Jun Mon 10 Jun
Tuesday 11 Jun Tue 11 Jun
Wednesday 12 Jun Wed 12 Jun
Thursday 13 Jun Thu 13 Jun
Friday 14 Jun Fri 14 Jun
Saturday 15 Jun Sat 15 Jun
Sunday 16 Jun Sun 16 Jun
 
CrossBoks 08:30 - 09:30 Nils Deijl 
 
 
Crosstraining 09:30 - 10:30 Nils Deijl 
 
 
 
 
Zaktraining 10:30 - 11:30 Nils Deijl 
 
 
Open Gym 11:30 - 12:30 Nils Deijl 
Open Gym 12:30 - 13:30 Nils Deijl 
Open Gym 13:30 - 14:30 Serra Hendriks 
Open Gym 14:30 - 15:30 Serra Hendriks 
 
Kickboks Kids 16:30 - 17:30 Sidney De Ruiter 
Kickboks mini`s 16:30 - 17:30 Sidney De Ruiter 
 
 
CrossBoks 18:30 - 19:30 Sidney De Ruiter 
Crossboks outdoor 18:30 - 19:30 Nils Deijl 
Power yoga 18:30 - 19:30 Marco Geuzendam 
 
Bootcamp 19:30 - 20:30 Sidney De Ruiter 
Boxing Basics 19:30 - 20:30 Marc van Wijnen 
CrossBoks 19:30 - 20:30 Nils Deijl 
 
Boksen 20:30 - 21:30 Marc van Wijnen 
Crosstraining 20:30 - 21:15 Nils Deijl 
 
Crosstraining 21:15 - 22:00 Nils Deijl 
 
 
 
Crosstraining 09:00 - 09:45 Maartje de Bijl 
 
 
Zaktraining 09:45 - 10:30 Maartje de Bijl 
 
 
Pilates 10:30 - 11:30 Janet Snapkova 
 
 
Open Gym 11:30 - 12:30 Nils Deijl 
Open Gym 12:30 - 13:30 Nils Deijl 
Open Gym 13:30 - 14:30 Nils Deijl 
Open Gym 14:30 - 15:30 Nils Deijl 
Open Gym 15:30 - 16:30 Serra Hendriks 
 
 
Boks kids 17:30 - 18:30 Serra Hendriks 
 
Kickboks youth 18:30 - 19:25 Serra Hendriks 
Yin Yoga 18:30 - 19:30 Janet Snapkova 
 
 
Boksen 19:30 - 20:30 Rolf Van der Gaast 
Zaktraining 19:30 - 20:30 Serra Hendriks 
 
 
Crosstraining 20:30 - 21:15 Nils Deijl 
 
Kickboksen, training 20:35 - 21:35 Serra Hendriks 
Open gym 21:15 - 22:00 Nils Deijl 
HIIT 07:30 - 08:00 Maartje de Bijl 
Open Gym 08:30 - 09:30 Maartje de Bijl 
Boxing Family 08:45 - 09:30 Tessa Van Stenus 
 
Crosstraining 09:30 - 10:30 Maartje de Bijl 
 
 
 
 
Zaktraining 10:30 - 11:30 Tessa Van Stenus 
 
 
 
 
Open Gym 13:30 - 14:30 Serra Hendriks 
Open Gym 14:30 - 15:30 Serra Hendriks 
 
 
 
Kickboks Kids 17:30 - 18:30 Serra Hendriks 
Kickboks mini`s 17:30 - 18:30 Serra Hendriks 
Zaktraining 18:30 - 19:30 Serra Hendriks 
 
 
HIIT 19:15 - 20:00 Suzanne Uters - van Drie 
CrossBoks 19:30 - 20:30 Tessa Van Stenus 
 
 
Boksen 20:00 - 21:30 Danny Bissels 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Training 08:30 - 09:30 Nils Deijl 
 
 
CrossBoks 09:30 - 10:30 Nils Deijl 
 
 
 
 
Crosstraining 10:30 - 11:15 Nils Deijl 
 
Yogilates 11:15 - 12:15 Janet Snapkova 
Open gym 11:30 - 12:30 Nils Deijl 
Open gym 12:30 - 13:30 Nils Deijl 
Open gym 13:30 - 14:30 Nils Deijl 
 
 
BBB (Buik, Benen, Billen) 16:30 - 17:30 Serra Hendriks 
 
Kickboks Kids 17:30 - 18:30 Serra Hendriks 
Kickboks Mini Kids 17:30 - 18:30 Serra Hendriks 
Boxing Youth 18:30 - 19:30 Maartje de Bijl 
Zaktraining 18:30 - 19:30 Serra Hendriks 
 
 
Boxing Ladies 19:30 - 20:30 Tessa Van Stenus 
HIIT 19:30 - 20:00 Nils Deijl 
 
Crosstraining 20:00 - 21:00 Nils Deijl 
Boksen 20:30 - 21:30 Tessa Van Stenus 
 
 
 
HIIT 07:30 - 08:00 Maartje de Bijl 
Open Gym 08:30 - 09:30 Maartje de Bijl 
 
 
Boxing Family 09:30 - 10:15 Tessa Van Stenus 
Crosstraining 09:30 - 10:30 Maartje de Bijl 
 
 
 
Boksen 10:30 - 11:30 Tessa Van Stenus 
Zaktraining 10:30 - 11:30 Maartje de Bijl 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boks kids 16:30 - 17:30 Sidney De Ruiter 
Boks mini kids 16:30 - 17:30 Sidney De Ruiter 
 
 
Small Group Training 18:30 - 19:30 Sidney De Ruiter 
 
 
 
CrossBoks 19:30 - 20:30 Sidney De Ruiter 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen, training 08:30 - 09:30 Serra Hendriks 
 
Open Gym 09:00 - 10:00 Sidney De Ruiter 
Boxing Family 09:30 - 10:30 Serra Hendriks 
 
 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:00 Sidney De Ruiter 
 
CrossBoks 10:30 - 11:30 Serra Hendriks 
 
 
HIIT 11:30 - 12:00 Serra Hendriks 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Crosstraining 09:30 - 10:15 Suzanne Uters - van Drie 
Power yoga 09:30 - 10:30 Marco Geuzendam 
 
 
Zaktraining 10:15 - 11:00 Suzanne Uters - van Drie